Onaangewezen kampioenschap (6 uit 7 vl.)                 Fondunie 2000 - eindstand

   Aantal liefhebbers: 351                                         Aantal duiven: 665

    Pos NPOnr     Naam                     Plaats                  Prijzen     Punten

      1 1206.9338 Comb Verweij-de Haan     Mijdrecht                     6     2932,8
      2 0654.0115 Jelle Jellema            Nijverdal                     6     2930,5
      3 1206.0373 G. Rigter                Amstelveen                    6     2850,7
      4 1047.1212 A.J. van Amerongen       Bunnik                        6     2806,3
      5 1201.9232 Comb. Baas & Berg        De Kwakel                     6     2788,8
      6 0901.9173 Th. & B. Burgers         Weurt                         6     2758,9
      7 1024.0899 Jay Lissenberg           Utrecht                       6     2752,9
      8 1207.0456 Marlon Kok               Ransdorp                      6     2707,9
      9 1333.0186 Ysbr. Kaptein            Akersloot                     6     2705,0
     10 2128.1328 G. van Tuyl              Hellouw                       6     2687,7

     11 1210.0891 O. Pals                  Bovenkerk                     6     2678,5
     12 1333.9037 J. Hommes & Zonen        Akersloot                     6     2598,7
     13 1316.9074 Duo de Groot- Leijen     Egmond Aan De Hoef            6     2581,2
     14 1207.9001 Dirk&Elitsa Veldhuis     Amsterdam                     6     2464,0
     15 1020.0738 Gerard Schalkwijk        Lopik                         5     2346,4
     16 1010.9071 Comb Steenbeek & Zn      De Bilt                       6     2318,8
     17 1128.9024 Comb. Hartog             Laren                         6     2272,9
     18 0868.0333 H. Elsweyer              Borken-Burlo                  6     2238,3
     19 0754.9091 Comb.Foppen-Vlijm        Harderwijk                    6     2211,5
     20 1020.9290 W.H. Murk & Zn.          IJsselstein                   6     2172,8
     21 0870.1150 C. van Haarlem           Terborg                       6     2162,9
     22 0815.1167 J. Peters                Bemmel                        6     2133,5
     23 1307.9070 Vertelman en Znn         Hoogkarspel                   5     2107,2
     24 1416.0862 J. Vermaas               Heemskerk                     6     2100,7
     25 0911.1127 B. van der Horst         Groesbeek                     5     2097,3
     26 0410.0440 H. Kalter                Ijsselmuiden                  6     2026,2
     27 1409.0322 Peter Homan              Zwanenburg                    6     2017,5
     28 1211.1512 R. Timmermans            Schellingwoude                6     2012,0
     29 1020.0096 G.J. van Houten          IJsselstein                   5     1981,2
     30 1264.9127 Gebr. Brugemann          Assendelft                    6     1974,3
     31 1000.9196 Team van Ginkel          Veenendaal                    6     1913,2
     32 1254.0898 H. Koopman               Almere Stad                   6     1867,4
     33 0865.0383 P. Heikamp & v.Doorn     Zetten                        6     1841,2
     34 1128.1021 G.J.A de Klerk           Almere                        6     1813,0
     35 0849.0217 P. Eeuwes                Huissen                       6     1792,6
     36 0653.0221 J.T.E. Morsink           Marle                         6     1732,4
     37 1049.1155 J. van Straten           Utrecht                       6     1730,8
     38 2128.0861 A. Poulisse              Kerkdriel                     5     1729,0
     39 0433.0021 Pieter Woord             Urk                           5     1728,1
     40 1318.1124 F. de Boer               Bovenkarspel                  5     1668,6
     41 0219.1044 Auke Smid                Zwaagwesteinde                4     1662,7
     42 1206.9044 Gebr Jacobs              Nes a/d Amstel                6     1662,0
     43 0413.1446 J. Grootoonk             Bant                          4     1657,6
     44 1012.9141 G&J v Nieuwamerongen     Veenendaal                    4     1655,1
     45 1206.0004 H. Hendriks              Vinkeveen                     5     1653,2
     46 0911.1119 E.L.T.Hendriks           Groesbeek                     5     1648,0
     47 0506.0637 B.G. Prasing             Lelystad                      5     1594,9
     48 1049.0349 R. Kuyer                 Maarssenbroek                 4     1564,2
     49 0803.0025 D. Altenaar              Giesbeek                      5     1542,8
     50 1057.0461 Bosch & Prattenburg      Veenendaal                    5     1532,9
     51 0876.0385 ANTOP                    Zevenaar                      6     1520,8
     52 0849.0128 E. v. Aalten             Huissen                       6     1502,7
     53 1020.1920 Sven van Houten          IJsselstein                   5     1483,2
     54 0754.1002 G. van der Perk          Nunspeet                      5     1481,4
     55 1254.0618 Marcel van Stralen       Almere-Haven                  4     1472,0
     56 2128.9151 Mevr Wouterse & Arie     Varik                         6     1457,2
     57 2128.1417 J. van Brienen           Geldermalsen                  5     1449,8
     58 1314.0442 L.A. Pronk               Breezand                      4     1441,3
     59 1020.9486 C.J.J. van Wijk & Zn     Benschop                      4     1440,2
     60 0713.0752 Johan Methorst           Barneveld                     5     1408,3
     61 1020.9125 P.J. v.d. Berg & Zn.     Benschop                      5     1405,0
     62 0653.9099 Comb Brunsman-Mensin     Lemele                        5     1403,5
     63 2128.1336 T. de Ruiter             Opijnen                       5     1382,8
     64 0355.0222 H. Hoeks                 Bovensmilde                   4     1351,9
     65 0704.0154 H. van Gurp              Heino                         4     1346,9
     66 0731.0409 W. Kuijt                 Lunteren                      4     1331,2
     67 0751.0634 H.B. Wegh                Lochem                        4     1328,6
     68 0937.1273 John Willems             Ewijk                         4     1309,4
     69 1316.0002 C.J. van der Laan        Castricum                     3     1259,6
     70 0227.0571 J.S. Outhuyse            Harlingen                     5     1242,1
     71 0729.9123 B. v. Holland & Zn.      Ede                           3     1231,1
     72 1012.1074 Corne van Oeveren        Overberg                      6     1226,6
     73 1024.9146 J.Poelstra & Znn         Utrecht                       3     1218,5
     74 0429.0637 W. Mulderij              Vinkenbuurt                   4     1185,3
     75 0713.0621 J. van Veldhuizen        Barneveld                     4     1174,1
     76 0404.0403 H. Bergman               Genemuiden                    4     1147,8
     77 1062.0592 M. Outshoven             Zeist                         3     1073,8
     78 0838.9089 Comb J. Meijer en Zo     Hengelo                       5     1065,6
     79 0937.0243 Ad van Heijst            Wijchen                       3     1061,7
     80 1425.9245 Comb de Vries            IJmuiden                      4     1022,5
     81 1307.0933 D. Ruiter                Lutjebroek                    3     1021,8
     82 0157.0390 R.J. Rittersma           Groningen                     4     1011,6
     83 1304.0525 J.C. Roelofs             Alkmaar                       4     1010,7
     84 1206.0076 M. Peereboom             Amstelveen                    2      968,7
     85 1326.1141 Levi van der Weijden     Hoogkarspel                   2      953,1
     86 1316.0176 John Schoemaker          Egmond Aan Zee                3      950,5
     87 0742.9418 G. Hamstra en Zoon       Harderwijk                    3      941,7
     88 1210.0645 W. Klaverstijn sr.       Amsterdam                     4      925,3
     89 1020.1750 M.A. de Groot            Nieuwegein                    4      922,8
     90 1318.0684 Kees Droog               Andijk                        2      920,3
     91 1115.0611 J. van 't Land           Naarden                       3      897,0
     92 0621.0373 H. Zwiers                Den Ham                       3      878,4
     93 1416.0002 J.C.N. Laan              Beverwijk                     3      877,1
     94 0506.9270 Comb. Beckers            Lelystad                      2      867,1
     95 0614.0104 B.J.F. Pelle             Hengevelde                    4      848,8
     96 0821.0491 Maurice Derksen          Braamt                        2      847,5
     97 0629.9053 Comb Kwekkeboom          Enschede                      5      807,5
     98 0937.1265 Ton Willems              Balgoy                        4      803,4
     99 1139.9409 M.Kanters & Zoon         Soest                         3      792,1
    100 1000.0316 P.J. Westerlaken         Veenendaal                    2      778,9
    101 1316.0741 A. Bleeker               't-Veld                       3      759,2
    102 1016.9196 Comb. Van Kleef-Hol      Geldermalsen                  4      753,3
    103 1202.0001 R. van der Wal           Mijdrecht                     3      740,4
    104 0831.9138 Comb Bosman              Doetinchem                    3      736,3
    105 0604.9172 W.en M. Derksen          Almelo                        2      725,4
    106 0226.0119 B. Homma                 Balk                          2      723,0
    107 0865.0235 J. Sival                 Zetten                        2      710,3
    108 2128.0764 J. Hooymans              Kerkdriel                     2      683,8
    109 1005.9020 G. Rozeboom & Zn         Breukelen                     3      673,7
    110 0911.1046 Bas Weijers              Groesbeek                     4      666,0
    111 0419.0221 R. van Looij             Zuidveen                      2      652,9
    112 0256.0270 Wiebe van der Woude      Drachten                      2      632,8
    113 1016.9188 Comb. van Bekkum         Geldermalsen                  3      615,5
    114 0933.0290 Henk van der Wielen      Boven Leeuwen                 2      609,4
    115 1139.1391 H. Wolfsen               Soest                         2      602,9
    116 1020.9575 Comb A&W v/d Engel       IJsselstein                   4      599,4
    117 1329.0619 C.J. Schermer            Castricum                     2      594,6
    118 1000.0146 Jaap Dirksen             Veenendaal                    2      592,5
    119 0433.0366 Gerrit Wakker            Urk                           2      590,1
    120 1020.1164 H. Renes                 Benschop                      2      578,8
    121 0742.9396 Comb. Talen - Haal       Zeewolde                      3      570,0
    122 1047.9194 Comb. van den Berg       Utrecht                       2      566,7
    123 1020.1156 J.M.G. van Houten        IJsselstein                   2      562,3
    124 1020.0801 C.P.J. Galj?             IJsselstein                   3      551,1
    125 1326.0642 C. Blokdijk              Hoorn                         2      542,0
    126 1318.9001 Comb. M. & R. Tekin      Medemblik                     1      498,5
    127 0410.1585 Tony Berlijn             Kampen                        1      498,3
    128 0506.9001 Comb.v.Dam&Bisschop      Almere                        1      495,3
    129 0413.1233 Jaap Mazee               Ens                           2      490,7
    130 0869.0043 R. Overbeek              Winterswijk                   1      486,3
    131 1002.1009 R .v. Doorn              Elst utr.                     1      481,6
    132 0823.0015 G.A. Tiemes              Didam                         1      469,1
    133 1241.0937 G. Veerman               Volendam                      3      468,9
    134 1054.9159 Gebr. Diks jl.           t-Goy                         1      467,6
    135 1711.0076 Abr. van Gelderen        Ameide                        1      462,4
    136 0654.1234 H. Leeftink              Nijverdal                     2      462,1
    137 0911.1143 J.W.H. Janssen           Groesbeek                     2      459,0
    138 1241.9197 Fam. Hendriks            Zuiderwoude                   1      457,0
    139 1031.9216 Comb bergacker/ hak      Tiel                          3      445,9
    140 1252.0122 Fred Stet                Monnickendam                  2      439,3
    141 0331.2109 Jos Siebum               Weiteveen                     1      434,5
    142 0742.9426 Comb. van den Dragt      Harderwijk                    2      433,5
    143 0695.0375 Th. Pots                 Enter                         1      422,7
    144 1300.1071 Thea van Son             Alkmaar                       1      422,5
    145 1241.0724 N. Tetteroo              Purmerend                     1      420,2
    146 1318.0625 H.J. Swagerman           Enkhuizen                     2      419,0
    147 0703.0631 Ben Hendriks             Apeldoorn                     1      419,0
    148 1139.0003 R. van Engelen           Odijk                         2      418,5
    149 1211.9141 Comb vd Burg             Amsterdam                     2      418,0
    150 0681.0925 D. Borkent               Rijssen                       1      413,8
    151 2128.1263 G.A. Knoop               Est                           4      411,4
    152 1319.0232 Nicky Dokkum             Enkhuizen                     1      405,0
    153 0617.9139 Comb. Seelen             Borne                         3      400,6
    154 0414.0525 A. Settels               Giethoorn                     1      399,5
    155 0850.9181 Heezen - Goossens        Beltrum                       3      391,5
    156 1139.9361 E.v.d.Brakel&Znn         Soest                         1      382,9
    157 0607.0684 W. Weerink               Wierden                       1      382,2
    158 0414.0029 Herman Brinkman          Tuk                           1      379,2
    159 0821.9181 G&J Polman               Braamt                        1      378,5
    160 0414.0011 J.M. Aretz               Steggerda                     1      378,0
    161 2128.0349 Nico van Namen           Velddriel                     1      374,8
    162 0865.9188 Comb Lentjes             Randwijk                      1      371,9
    163 0424.1227 P. Roossien              Zwolle                        1      368,9
    164 0226.0054 Geert Schilstra          Balk                          1      350,5
    165 0853.0973 M.F. Jacobs              Bennekom                      2      346,6
    166 1241.0465 Remy Rouw                Volendam                      1      345,1
    167 1304.0401 Hans Kuiper              Alkmaar                       1      335,1
    168 0226.0658 J. Buwalda               Nijemirdum                    1      333,6
    169 0765.0289 Jelle Derks              Raalte                        1      326,2
    170 0853.9123 Comb. vd Bovenkamp       Renkum                        1      323,0
    171 0414.9184 Gebr. Limburg            Zuidveen                      1      321,8
    172 1024.0881 J.H.G. Voortman          Maarssen                      1      320,8
    173 1049.9030 A. vd Meer en Zonen      Utrecht                       1      317,9
    174 0742.0966 A. Kozijn                Harderwijk                    2      308,8
    175 1020.0959 A. van de Hoeven         Montfoort                     1      304,1
    176 1318.0587 J. Swagerman             Bovenkarspel                  3      303,1
    177 1020.9214 Wim en Benno Klomp       IJsselstein                   2      299,7
    178 0751.0274 E. Fleming               Lochem                        1      296,0
    179 0823.0009 H. Diesvelt              Loil-Didam                    1      295,5
    180 0267.0760 R. Leusink               Engwierum                     1      293,8
    181 2101.0045 W. van Ravestijn         Ammerzoden                    1      290,4
    182 1054.0613 Ben van den Berg         Tull En 'T Waal               1      286,9
    183 0506.0159 F.D. v.d. Brink          Swifterbant                   1      286,5
    184 0915.1067 H.Moll                   Kleve                         1      284,0
    185 0125.0027 G. Kruijer               Sappemeer                     1      281,3
    186 1010.0002 L. Snel                  Utrecht                       2      279,0
    187 0772.0162 Bas Jansen               Zutphen                       1      276,5
    188 0751.0154 W. Schippers             Lochem                        2      266,1
    189 0226.0135 H. de Jong               Wijckel                       2      263,8
    190 0831.9111 M. & S. Willemsen        Doetinchem                    2      258,6
    191 0763.0460 W. van de Hoek           Putten                        1      256,0
    192 1128.0688 A. de Jong               Blaricum                      2      252,8
    193 1001.9033 Comb. van Doorn          Amerongen                     1      251,8
    194 0696.0041 Wijan Smit               Wierden                       1      250,9
    195 1254.1001 B.A. Overwater           Almere                        1      245,9
    196 0731.0002 G.H.R. Bouman            Bennekom                      1      245,7
    197 1334.0520 Wouter Jorna             Hippolytushoef                1      244,1
    198 1016.1401 C.H. Hol                 Meteren                       1      239,3
    199 0315.0002 F.E. Romp                Groningen                     1      237,7
    200 0413.0637 N. de Fouw               Bant                          1      230,4
    201 0922.9262 Weijers & Zn.            Nijmegen                      1      224,6
    202 0433.9021 Van den Berg Pigeons     Tollebeek                     1      220,6
    203 0865.0545 A.J.M. Vollebregt        Dodewaard                     1      218,2
    204 0604.0777 B. Annink                Almelo                        2      214,5
    205 0843.0525 A.H.J. Peters            Zelhem                        1      209,9
    206 1110.0150 B. van den Hoek          Baarn                         2      195,2
    207 1042.0839 S. Kampranis             Utrecht                       1      190,7
    208 1005.0829 Richard Rozeboom         Breukelen                     1      189,9
    209 1054.0753 G.P. Steinmann           Houten                        1      181,4
    210 0911.0954 P.A.M. Janssen           Groesbeek                     1      176,7
    211 0696.0832 Rick te Morsche          Wierden                       1      176,0
    212 0763.1295 H.W. Bransen             Putten                        1      166,4
    213 0329.1031 J. Jonker                Nieuw Amsterdam               1      163,5
    214 0658.0381 B. Kastelein             Hengelo                       1      154,4
    215 0739.0602 P.J. Schenkel            Ermelo                        1      152,9
    216 0404.9127 G. Heutink & Zn.         Genemuiden                    1      151,7
    217 1139.9433 J vd Brakel & dr         Soest                         2      148,9
    218 0329.9248 C. & G. Koopman          Ermerveen                     1      147,9
    219 0801.0398 L. Rave                  Aalten                        1      147,3
    220 1024.9235 Comb.vanPlateringen      Utrecht                       1      142,9
    221 1020.0119 A v/d Beld               IJsselstein                   1      142,4
    222 1264.0551 B. van de Peppel         Wormer                        1      135,7
    223 1000.0758 Cor Drost                Achterberg                    1      129,1
    224 0433.0002 Frans v.d. Berg jr       Tollebeek                     2      127,1
    225 0838.0142 F.T. Hummelink           Vorden                        1      125,9
    226 0751.0456 J.F. Eggink              Laren                         1      123,0
    227 0312.0954 G v.d. Sleen             Geesbrug                      1      116,8
    228 1206.0886 C. Mulder                Ouderkerk A/D Amstel          1      115,0
    229 0334.0681 M. Schuurmans            Zwartemeer                    1      113,4
    230 0850.0010 B. Hessling              Borken-Burlo                  2      113,0
    231 0801.0061 J. de Beukelaer          Aalten                        1      113,0
    232 1024.0937 H.R.E. Brakele           Maarssen                      1      110,8
    233 0654.0298 J. Willems               Nijverdal                     1      108,0
    234 0765.0032 Remko Kok                Marienheem                    1       93,5
    235 0653.0472 Asbroek-Pots             Enter                         1       79,8
    236 0840.9141 Comb. Verhoef & Zn.      Emmerich Am Rhein             1       79,0
    237 1210.0637 W. Klaverstijn Jr.       Amsterdam                     1       73,6
    238 1264.0001 Th.B.W. Renting          Westzaan                      1       70,7
    239 0760.0051 Comb. ten Cate           Hattemerbroek                 1       70,0
    240 1128.0335 K. Kuijer                Eemnes                        1       61,1
    241 0125.0711 Hans van Rein            Kropswolde                    1       60,1
    242 1062.0819 L. Outshoven             Zeist                         1       59,6
    243 1024.0002 J. Poelstra & Znn 2      Utrecht                       1       47,1
    244 0868.0261 8 B. Elsweyer            S?dlohn                       1       41,2
    245 0911.9287 Eemers & v.d. Vorst      Groesbeek                     1       25,8
    246 0729.0892 Ineke Melkert            Ede                           1       24,5
    247 0901.0476 R. Wienen                Beuningen                     1       15,5
    248 1416.0544 S. de Jong               Heemskerk                     1       13,3

    7050 RekenCentrum Berg en Dal          Venira Rekenaar

Terug naar het begin van de pagina