Aangewezen kampioenschap (6 uit 7 vl.)                    Fondunie 2000 - eindstand

    Aantal liefhebbers: 351                                          Aantal duiven: 317

     Pos  NPOnr     Naam                     Plaats                  Prijzen     Punten

       1  1333.0186 Ysbr. Kaptein            Akersloot                     6     2379,9
       2  1333.9037 J. Hommes & Zonen        Akersloot                     5     1888,4
       3  1201.9232 Comb. Baas & Berg        De Kwakel                     6     1801,2
       4  0901.9173 Th. & B. Burgers         Weurt                         5     1790,0
       5  0654.0115 Jelle Jellema            Nijverdal                     5     1738,3

       6  1020.9290 W.H. Murk & Zn.          IJsselstein                   5     1701,9
       7  1207.0456 Marlon Kok               Ransdorp                      5     1669,8
       8  1210.0891 O. Pals                  Bovenkerk                     4     1610,0
       9  0868.0333 H. Elsweyer              Borken-Burlo                  5     1536,5
      10  0876.0385 ANTOP                    Zevenaar                      6     1520,8
      11  0911.1127 B. van der Horst         Groesbeek                     4     1512,2
      12  1128.9024 Comb. Hartog             Laren                         4     1488,3
      13  1254.0898 H. Koopman               Almere Stad                   5     1473,0
      14  0754.9091 Comb.Foppen-Vlijm        Harderwijk                    5     1339,2
      15  1024.0899 Jay Lissenberg           Utrecht                       4     1261,1
      16  1049.1155 J. van Straten           Utrecht                       5     1247,3
      17  1020.0738 Gerard Schalkwijk        Lopik                         3     1243,4
      18  1206.9338 Comb Verweij-de Haan     Mijdrecht                     5     1234,4
      19  0506.0637 B.G. Prasing             Lelystad                      4     1228,5
      20  2128.0861 A. Poulisse              Kerkdriel                     4     1189,0
      21  1020.0096 G.J. van Houten          IJsselstein                   3     1186,8
      22  1206.0004 H. Hendriks              Vinkeveen                     3     1167,3
      23  1206.0373 G. Rigter                Amstelveen                    3     1155,0
      24  1316.9074 Duo de Groot- Leijen     Egmond Aan De Hoef            4     1121,5
      25  1207.9001 Dirk&Elitsa Veldhuis     Amsterdam                     3     1108,3
      26  1316.0002 C.J. van der Laan        Castricum                     3     1040,1
      27  2128.1328 G. van Tuyl              Hellouw                       4     1000,3
      28  0355.0222 H. Hoeks                 Bovensmilde                   3      996,7
      29  1409.0322 Peter Homan              Zwanenburg                    3      984,9
      30  0870.1150 C. van Haarlem           Terborg                       2      972,6
      31  1049.0349 R. Kuyer                 Maarssenbroek                 2      965,2
      32  1314.0442 L.A. Pronk               Breezand                      4      958,7
      33  0713.0752 Johan Methorst           Barneveld                     3      945,6
      34  0751.0634 H.B. Wegh                Lochem                        3      914,1
      35  1010.9071 Comb Steenbeek & Zn      De Bilt                       3      894,1
      36  0704.0154 H. van Gurp              Heino                         3      887,4
      37  1416.0862 J. Vermaas               Heemskerk                     3      799,3
      38  1024.9146 J.Poelstra & Znn         Utrecht                       3      788,9
      39  1254.0618 Marcel van Stralen       Almere-Haven                  2      778,0
      40  0413.1446 J. Grootoonk             Bant                          2      766,1
      41  1020.1920 Sven van Houten          IJsselstein                   3      765,3
      42  0219.1044 Auke Smid                Zwaagwesteinde                2      763,8
      43  1326.1141 Levi van der Weijden     Hoogkarspel                   2      762,9
      44  1206.9044 Gebr Jacobs              Nes a/d Amstel                4      757,2
      45  1318.1124 F. de Boer               Bovenkarspel                  4      756,4
      46  0815.1167 J. Peters                Bemmel                        3      722,3
      47  0865.0235 J. Sival                 Zetten                        2      710,3
      48  0433.0021 Pieter Woord             Urk                           2      702,7
      49  0754.1002 G. van der Perk          Nunspeet                      3      695,6
      50  0937.1273 John Willems             Ewijk                         2      682,6
      51  0731.0409 W. Kuijt                 Lunteren                      2      664,2
      52  1316.0176 John Schoemaker          Egmond Aan Zee                2      663,8
      53  0849.0217 P. Eeuwes                Huissen                       3      642,5
      54  1128.1021 G.J.A de Klerk           Almere                        3      622,3
      55  1016.9188 Comb. van Bekkum         Geldermalsen                  3      615,5
      56  1012.1074 Corne van Oeveren        Overberg                      4      609,1
      57  0803.0025 D. Altenaar              Giesbeek                      3      600,9
      58  1020.9486 C.J.J. van Wijk & Zn     Benschop                      2      599,4
      59  1062.0592 M. Outshoven             Zeist                         2      592,9
      60  0911.1046 Bas Weijers              Groesbeek                     2      569,3
      61  0911.1119 E.L.T.Hendriks           Groesbeek                     3      558,1
      62  1012.9141 G&J v Nieuwamerongen     Veenendaal                    2      550,9
      63  1020.9125 P.J. v.d. Berg & Zn.     Benschop                      2      543,7
      64  1416.0002 J.C.N. Laan              Beverwijk                     2      538,7
      65  0227.0571 J.S. Outhuyse            Harlingen                     2      530,0
      66  1047.1212 A.J. van Amerongen       Bunnik                        2      520,4
      67  0157.0390 R.J. Rittersma           Groningen                     2      507,2
      68  0869.0043 R. Overbeek              Winterswijk                   1      486,3
      69  1002.1009 R .v. Doorn              Elst utr.                     1      481,6
      70  0742.9418 G. Hamstra en Zoon       Harderwijk                    2      478,5
      71  1054.9159 Gebr. Diks jl.           t-Goy                         1      467,6
      72  2128.1336 T. de Ruiter             Opijnen                       2      462,8
      73  1711.0076 Abr. van Gelderen        Ameide                        1      462,4
      74  1000.0316 P.J. Westerlaken         Veenendaal                    1      460,8
      75  1307.9070 Vertelman en Znn         Hoogkarspel                   2      456,5
      76  0831.9138 Comb Bosman              Doetinchem                    2      450,3
      77  0653.0221 J.T.E. Morsink           Marle                         2      447,9
      78  0413.1233 Jaap Mazee               Ens                           2      442,6
      79  0821.0491 Maurice Derksen          Braamt                        1      433,7
      80  1206.0076 M. Peereboom             Amstelveen                    1      428,6
      81  1318.0684 Kees Droog               Andijk                        1      427,2
      82  1300.1071 Thea van Son             Alkmaar                       1      422,5
      83  1318.0625 H.J. Swagerman           Enkhuizen                     2      419,0
      84  0703.0631 Ben Hendriks             Apeldoorn                     1      419,0
      85  0742.9396 Comb. Talen - Haal       Zeewolde                      1      417,8
      86  0226.0119 B. Homma                 Balk                          1      414,1
      87  2128.1263 G.A. Knoop               Est                           4      402,0
      88  1211.1512 R. Timmermans            Schellingwoude                4      398,2
      89  1020.1750 M.A. de Groot            Nieuwegein                    1      396,7
      90  1326.0642 C. Blokdijk              Hoorn                         1      392,5
      91  0911.1143 J.W.H. Janssen           Groesbeek                     1      387,3
      92  0414.0029 Herman Brinkman          Tuk                           1      379,2
      93  0821.9181 G&J Polman               Braamt                        1      378,5
      94  0865.0383 P. Heikamp & v.Doorn     Zetten                        2      377,2
      95  2128.0349 Nico van Namen           Velddriel                     1      374,8
      96  0604.9172 W.en M. Derksen          Almelo                        1      373,3
      97  0865.9188 Comb Lentjes             Randwijk                      1      371,9
      98  0713.0621 J. van Veldhuizen        Barneveld                     1      366,2
      99  1319.0232 Nicky Dokkum             Enkhuizen                     1      362,3
     100  0226.0054 Geert Schilstra          Balk                          1      350,5
     101  0617.9139 Comb. Seelen             Borne                         2      329,6
     102  1264.9127 Gebr. Brugemann          Assendelft                    1      327,0
     103  0765.0289 Jelle Derks              Raalte                        1      326,2
     104  1024.0881 J.H.G. Voortman          Maarssen                      1      320,8
     105  1211.9141 Comb vd Burg             Amsterdam                     1      316,6
     106  2128.0764 J. Hooymans              Kerkdriel                     1      310,6
     107  0614.0104 B.J.F. Pelle             Hengevelde                    1      301,9
     108  2128.9151 Mevr Wouterse & Arie     Varik                         2      301,4
     109  0267.0760 R. Leusink               Engwierum                     1      293,8
     110  2101.0045 W. van Ravestijn         Ammerzoden                    1      290,4
     111  0937.0243 Ad van Heijst            Wijchen                       1      285,0
     112  1210.0645 W. Klaverstijn sr.       Amsterdam                     1      272,3
     113  0772.0162 Bas Jansen               Zutphen                       1      269,6
     114  0751.0154 W. Schippers             Lochem                        2      266,1
     115  0410.0440 H. Kalter                Ijsselmuiden                  1      265,1
     116  0937.1265 Ton Willems              Balgoy                        1      260,3
     117  0433.0366 Gerrit Wakker            Urk                           1      256,8
     118  1020.1156 J.M.G. van Houten        IJsselstein                   1      249,6
     119  0410.1585 Tony Berlijn             Kampen                        1      249,1
     120  0731.0002 G.H.R. Bouman            Bennekom                      1      245,7
     121  1334.0520 Wouter Jorna             Hippolytushoef                1      244,1
     122  1005.9020 G. Rozeboom & Zn         Breukelen                     2      243,7
     123  1031.9216 Comb bergacker/ hak      Tiel                          1      226,8
     124  0226.0135 H. de Jong               Wijckel                       1      225,5
     125  0922.9262 Weijers & Zn.            Nijmegen                      1      224,6
     126  0865.0545 A.J.M. Vollebregt        Dodewaard                     1      218,2
     127  1241.0937 G. Veerman               Volendam                      2      216,1
     128  1016.9196 Comb. Van Kleef-Hol      Geldermalsen                  1      207,9
     129  1329.0619 C.J. Schermer            Castricum                     1      203,1
     130  1000.9196 Team van Ginkel          Veenendaal                    1      201,9
     131  1020.0801 C.P.J. Galj?             IJsselstein                   1      194,2
     132  1128.0688 A. de Jong               Blaricum                      1      186,3
     133  0429.0637 W. Mulderij              Vinkenbuurt                   1      180,8
     134  1241.9197 Fam. Hendriks            Zuiderwoude                   1      180,4
     135  1139.9409 M.Kanters & Zoon         Soest                         1      178,9
     136  0911.0954 P.A.M. Janssen           Groesbeek                     1      176,7
     137  0838.9089 Comb J. Meijer en Zo     Hengelo                       1      170,1
     138  0742.0966 A. Kozijn                Harderwijk                    1      162,0
     139  1054.0613 Ben van den Berg         Tull En 'T Waal               1      159,8
     140  0226.0658 J. Buwalda               Nijemirdum                    1      155,4
     141  0658.0381 B. Kastelein             Hengelo                       1      154,4
     142  0801.0398 L. Rave                  Aalten                        1      147,3
     143  1020.0119 A v/d Beld               IJsselstein                   1      142,4
     144  1304.0525 J.C. Roelofs             Alkmaar                       1      140,8
     145  0404.0403 H. Bergman               Genemuiden                    2      135,7
     146  0414.9184 Gebr. Limburg            Zuidveen                      1      135,5
     147  1000.0758 Cor Drost                Achterberg                    1      129,1
     148  0433.0002 Frans v.d. Berg jr       Tollebeek                     2      127,1
     149  0312.0954 G v.d. Sleen             Geesbrug                      1      116,8
     150  0334.0681 M. Schuurmans            Zwartemeer                    1      113,4
     151  1252.0122 Fred Stet                Monnickendam                  1      108,2
     152  0654.0298 J. Willems               Nijverdal                     1      108,0
     153  0621.0373 H. Zwiers                Den Ham                       1      104,8
     154  0695.0375 Th. Pots                 Enter                         1       89,3
     155  1020.9575 Comb A&W v/d Engel       IJsselstein                   1       85,4
     156  0256.0270 Wiebe van der Woude      Drachten                      1       83,9
     157  0850.9181 Heezen - Goossens        Beltrum                       1       82,3
     158  0653.0472 Asbroek-Pots             Enter                         1       79,8
     159  0331.2109 Jos Siebum               Weiteveen                     1       79,5
     160  0840.9141 Comb. Verhoef & Zn.      Emmerich Am Rhein             1       79,0
     161  1210.0637 W. Klaverstijn Jr.       Amsterdam                     1       73,6
     162  1316.0741 A. Bleeker               't-Veld                       1       63,7
     163  1020.9214 Wim en Benno Klomp       IJsselstein                   1       52,3
     164  0653.9099 Comb Brunsman-Mensin     Lemele                        1       51,6
     165  1057.0461 Bosch & Prattenburg      Veenendaal                    1       47,5
     166  0868.0261 8 B. Elsweyer            S?dlohn                       1       41,2
     167  0604.0777 B. Annink                Almelo                        1       39,2
     168  1110.0150 B. van den Hoek          Baarn                         1       37,6
     169  1001.9033 Comb. van Doorn          Amerongen                     1       33,1
     170  0696.0832 Rick te Morsche          Wierden                       1       26,5
     171  0911.9287 Eemers & v.d. Vorst      Groesbeek                     1       25,8
     172  0915.1067 H.Moll                   Kleve                         1       21,1
     173  1139.0003 R. van Engelen           Odijk                         1       14,7
     174  1010.0002 L. Snel                  Utrecht                       1        6,8

    7050 RekenCentrum Berg en Dal          Venira Rekenaar

Terug naar het begin van de pagina