Aangewezen kampioenschap (6 uit 7 vl.)                   Fondunie 2000 - eindstand

    Aantal liefhebbers: 385                                         Aantal duiven: 332

    Pos  NPOnr     Naam                     Plaats                  Prijzen     Punten

      1  1300.1526 N.C. Volkens             Bergen                        5     2083,0
      2  1333.0186 Ysbr. Kaptein            Akersloot                     6     1843,0
      3  0654.0115 Jelle Jellema            Nijverdal                     4     1796,1
      4  2128.1336 T. de Ruiter             Opijnen                       4     1763,0
      5  1316.9074 Duo de Groot- Leijen     Egmond aan de Hoef            6     1760,2

      6  1314.0442 L.A. Pronk               Breezand                      4     1709,5
      7  1020.1920 Sven van Houten          IJsselstein                   5     1657,8
      8  0901.0492 Th. Burgers              Weurt                         4     1657,0
      9  1316.0393 J. Pepping               Egmond aan de Hoef            6     1593,4
     10  1416.1167 C.K. Niesten             Uitgeest                      4     1525,5
     11  1206.9044 Gebr Jacobs              Nes a/d Amstel                4     1318,7
     12  1047.1212 A.J. van Amerongen       Bunnik                        4     1231,8
     13  0849.0217 P. Eeuwes                Huissen                       4     1192,6
     14  2128.1417 J. van Brienen           Geldermalsen                  5     1178,4
     15  0704.0154 H. van Gurp              Heino                         3     1159,9
     16  1210.0891 O. Pals                  Bovenkerk                     5     1143,8
     17  2128.0951 J. van Engelen           Hedel                         5     1128,6
     18  0219.1044 Auke Smid                Zwaagwesteinde                4     1019,1
     19  1334.0520 Wouter Jorna             Hippolytushoef                3     1003,8
     20  1326.1141 Levi van der Weijden     Hoogkarspel                   3      998,4
     21  1020.9486 Comb C.J.J. van Wijk     Benschop                      2      991,4
     22  1139.1391 H. Wolfsen               Soest                         4      989,9
     23  1020.9532 Comb W. en M. van Ho     IJsselstein                   3      978,7
     24  0729.9131 v. Kooten & v. Bemme     Lunteren                      4      918,8
     25  1307.9070 Vertelman en Znn         Hoogkarspel                   4      879,6
     26  2128.1328 G. van Tuyl              Hellouw                       3      801,8
     27  1020.0801 C.P.J. Galjé             IJsselstein                   3      794,5
     28  0763.0486 E. Verheijen             Putten                        3      791,0
     29  1020.1156 J.M.G. van Houten        IJsselstein                   3      782,4
     30  1241.9197 Fam.Hendriks             Zuiderwoude                   2      774,2
     31  2128.0764 J. Hooymans              Kerkdriel                     3      752,6
     32  1020.1784 H. Izendooren            Montfoort                     2      737,7
     33  1248.0258 A. Pastor                Amsterdam Noord               2      724,4
     34  1206.0076 M. Peereboom             Amstelveen                    3      713,1
     35  0429.0637 W. Mulderij              Vinkenbuurt                   3      694,7
     36  1210.0645 W. Klaverstijn sr.       Amsterdam                     3      692,5
     37  1020.9125 P.J. v.d. Berg & Zn.     Benschop                      4      689,7
     38  0219.0189 K. de Bruin              Zwaagwesteinde                2      688,8
     39  0763.1295 H.W. Bransen             Putten                        3      667,9
     40  1005.9020 G. Rozeboom & Zn         Breukelen                     2      664,2
     41  1020.0959 A. van de Hoeven         Montfoort                     2      664,2
     42  1329.0619 C.J. Schermer            Castricum                     2      658,3
     43  0621.0373 H. Zwiers                Den Ham                       2      652,8
     44  0838.9089 Comb J. Meijer en Zo     Hengelo                       3      648,6
     45  0915.1059 B.van der Horst          Groesbeek                     2      648,6
     46  0911.1046 Bas Weijers              Groesbeek                     3      632,4
     47  2128.1263 G.A. Knoop               Est                           2      627,0
     48  1012.9141 G&J v Nieuwamerongen     Veenendaal                    2      600,3
     49  0413.0637 N. de Fouw               Bant                          2      597,9
     50  0749.0601 Hok Borkent              Rijssen                       2      589,1
     51  1211.1512 R. Timmermans            Schellingwoude                3      574,0
     52  1416.0731 C.J. van der Laan        Castricum                     2      555,6
     53  0227.0571 J.S. Outhuyse            Harlingen                     2      545,5
     54  0937.1265 Ton Willems              Balgoy                        2      534,4
     55  0825.9031 Diesvelt & Wanders       Loil-Didam                    2      523,3
     56  1317.0150 P. Laan                  Bakkum                        2      521,8
     57  1229.9041 Comb Dirk & Elitsa V     Amsterdam                     2      507,9
     58  0773.9114 Bas & Belinda Jansen     Zutphen                       2      507,2
     59  0831.9138 Comb Bosman              Doetinchem                    2      506,1
     60  1333.9037 J. Hommes & Zonen        Akersloot                     1      497,3
     61  0703.0631 Ben Hendriks             Apeldoorn                     2      489,0
     62  0813.1178 E. Peperkamp             Arnhem                        1      488,2
     63  1711.0076 Abr. van Gelderen        Ameide                        2      486,4
     64  1105.0869 T. Maassen               Amersfoort                    2      479,3
     65  0433.0366 Gerrit Wakker            Urk                           1      478,4
     66  0732.0526 W. Kuijt                 Lunteren                      1      476,4
     67  1302.0421 J.C. Roelofs             Alkmaar                       3      474,1
     68  1101.0384 Adriaan de Bruin         Nederhorst den Berg           1      471,4
     69  1020.0119 A v/d Beld               IJsselstein                   1      462,0
     70  1016.9188 Comb. van Bekkum         Geldermalsen                  2      458,9
     71  0696.0107 H. Eektimmerman          Wierden                       1      458,1
     72  0429.0769 Rieks Lonsain            Nieuwleusen                   2      458,0
     73  2128.0225 P. Vogel                 Kerkdriel                     1      454,2
     74  1326.0642 C. Blokdijk              Hoorn                         1      453,3
     75  0801.0061 J. de Beukelaer          Aalten                        2      449,9
     76  1049.0349 R. Kuyer                 Maarssenbroek                 2      445,0
     77  1128.1004 H. Roolker               Naarden                       1      441,9
     78  1211.9371 Comb Boogaard/van Bu     Amsterdam                     1      439,3
     79  0754.1002 G. van der Perk          Nunspeet                      2      434,9
     80  1264.0136 F.S. Kramer              Wormer                        1      432,3
     81  1229.0701 Marlon Kok               Ransdorp                      1      431,8
     82  0849.0128 E. v. Aalten             Huissen                       1      431,4
     83  1316.0176 John Schoemaker          Egmond aan Zee                2      422,0
     84  1020.9478 Comb de M.A. Groot &     Nieuwegein                    1      415,6
     85  1049.0260 D. van de Meer           Utrecht                       1      414,9
     86  1010.9071 Comb Steenbeek & Zn      De Bilt                       1      409,7
     87  1128.9131 comb Kuijer K. & Zn.     Eemnes                        1      409,7
     88  1020.1946 P. Ruijten               IJsselstein                   1      403,1
     89  2101.0436 H. de Bok                Hedel                         1      400,4
     90  1128.0688 A. de Jong               Blaricum                      1      397,1
     91  0617.1091 J. Huls                  Borne                         2      395,2
     92  1000.9137 P.J. Westerlaken & Z     Veenendaal                    1      391,4
     93  1139.9255 Comb Altenaar & Klz      Soest                         1      390,6
     94  1206.0860 R. Lagerberg             Nes a/d Amstel                1      387,4
     95  1425.0611 F. Bosma                 IJmuiden                      2      387,3
     96  1115.0310 C. van der Hansz         Almere Stad                   1      384,8
     97  0607.0684 W. Weerink               Wierden                       1      381,9
     98  1000.9167 Cor en Ina Drost         Achterberg                    1      377,1
     99  0419.0035 D. van de Berg           Tuk                           1      375,7
    100  0422.0704 J. Sanders               Wijhe                         3      368,5
    101  1409.0322 Peter Homan              Zwanenburg                    1      364,3
    102  1020.0738 Gerard Schalkwijk        Lopik                         1      360,0
    103  0433.0013 K. Woord                 Urk                           1      357,1
    104  0937.0812 R.W.J. de Haard          Persingen                     1      350,6
    105  0617.1402 Rob Blokhuis             Borne                         2      347,9
    106  1252.0122 Fred Stet                Monnickendam                  1      345,5
    107  0937.9251 Van Heyst - Awater       Wijchen                       1      342,0
    108  0850.9181 Heezen - Goossens        Beltrum                       1      339,8
    109  0853.9182 Comb Weijman & Arno      Renkum                        1      336,6
    110  0410.0962 W.J.E. Diender           Grafhorst                     1      335,1
    111  1057.0916 Jan van Laar             Veenendaal                    2      330,6
    112  0736.0679 G. van 't Goor           't Harde                      2      322,4
    113  1031.1590 H. Wennekes              Tiel                          1      319,4
    114  1020.9290 Comb W.H. Murk & Zn.     IJsselstein                   1      319,3
    115  0865.1028 C.M. Roelofse-Van Om     Dodewaard                     4      316,4
    116  0331.2109 Jos Siebum               Weiteveen                     1      313,9
    117  0132.0060 C.J. Engels              Muntendam                     1      311,5
    118  0414.9206 JM Aretz & Zn            Steggerda                     1      308,9
    119  0915.1041 J.W.H. Janssen           Groesbeek                     2      306,3
    120  0301.0880 J.M. Buurma              Midlaren                      1      305,0
    121  0614.0104 B.J.F. Pelle             Hengevelde                    1      303,0
    122  0606.9148 Comb A. Derksen & Zo     Almelo                        1      302,1
    123  0864.0436 P. Hendriks              Steenderen                    1      301,0
    124  0433.9021 Comb van den Berg        Urk                           1      299,8
    125  1135.0260 P. Munstege              Nijkerkerveen                 1      294,5
    126  1020.0096 G.J. van Houten          IJsselstein                   2      292,5
    127  1047.1077 B. Boekhout              Utrecht                       1      290,6
    128  0740.0176 H. Roording              Eefde                         1      290,0
    129  0713.0477 J. Doppenberg Jr.        Voorthuizen                   2      286,8
    130  1333.0020 W. van Hoolwerff         Heemskerk                     2      285,7
    131  0334.0681 M. Schuurmans            Zwartemeer                    1      282,1
    132  1264.1549 T. Ramcharan             Krommenie                     1      269,6
    133  1206.0422 Rigter-Copier            Amstelveen                    2      262,2
    134  0157.0390 R.J. Rittersma           Groningen                     1      246,8
    135  0735.0861 Herman Hup               Elburg                        1      245,7
    136  0413.1233 Jaap Mazee               Ens                           2      245,1
    137  0853.0973 M.F. Jacobs              Bennekom                      1      243,5
    138  1128.9024 Hartog & Zn.             Laren                         1      235,9
    139  0727.0330 Gerrit Appelo            Deventer                      1      234,3
    140  0763.0460 W. van de Hoek           Putten                        2      232,7
    141  1246.0269 H. van de Roest          Zwanenburg                    1      232,6
    142  0915.1032 E.L.T.Hendriks           Groesbeek                     1      231,6
    143  0220.0052 R. Leusink               Engwierum                     1      225,1
    144  1043.0328 Jay Lissenberg           Utrecht                       1      224,0
    145  1139.0779 C.J. Voerman             Soest                         1      221,2
    146  0404.0667 Arjan Beens              Genemuiden                    1      220,9
    147  0433.0129 K. van Urk               Urk                           1      220,0
    148  0868.0333 H. Elsweyer              Borken-Burlo                  1      216,0
    149  1248.0738 K. Lof                   Amsterdam                     1      214,7
    150  0262.9141 Comb Troelstra/Beeks     Heeg                          1      210,7
    151  0351.9201 Spek-Schmaal             Eerste Exloermond             1      199,1
    152  1264.0551 B. van de Peppel         Wormer                        1      195,0
    153  1028.0591 H. van Hattem            Rhenen                        1      183,2
    154  0506.9202 De Graaff & Gernaat      Lelystad                      1      182,3
    155  1062.9109 Gebr. Hendriks           Zeist                         1      177,1
    156  0653.0221 J.T.E. Morsink           Marle                         1      176,7
    157  0925.9263 Eder & Eder 2 Comb       Ooij bij Nijmegen             1      171,5
    158  0870.1150 C. van Haarlem           Terborg                       2      165,4
    159  0760.0051 Comb. ten Cate           Hattemerbroek                 1      159,1
    160  0850.0468 B. Wildenborg            Lichtenvoorde                 1      154,5
    161  1043.0999 J. van Straten           Utrecht                       1      154,1
    162  1259.0870 R. van der Wal           Mijdrecht                     1      152,8
    163  1020.0495 W. Klomp                 IJsselstein                   1      145,6
    164  1712.0231 J.A.C. Verweij           Asperen                       1      140,7
    165  1020.1067 C.H. van Houten          IJsselstein                   1      128,3
    166  0658.0381 B. Kastelein             Hengelo                       1      124,3
    167  1128.0564 W.F.M. Calis             Bussum                        1      123,0
    168  0695.0375 Th. Pots                 Enter                         1      121,7
    169  0742.0966 A. Kozijn                Harderwijk                    1      117,1
    170  1016.9196 Comb Van Kleef-Hol       Geldermalsen                  1      104,2
    171  0915.0185 P. Janssen               Millingen a/d Rijn            1       98,2
    172  1109.9226 D. & W. Westeneng        Baarn                         3       95,1
    173  0410.0440 H. Kalter                IJsselmuiden                  1       93,7
    174  1139.1162 Rene v.d. Breul          Driebergen                    1       92,9
    175  0696.0280 H. te Morsche            Wierden                       1       75,9
    176  0849.0101 H. Cornelissen           Huissen                       1       61,5
    177  0215.0478 G. Baarda                Pingjum                       1       59,5
    178  0865.0383 P. Heikamp               Zetten                        1       57,3
    179  0865.9188 Comb Lentjes             Randwijk                      1       55,0
    180  1225.0463 N. Klaverstijn           Amsterdam                     1       54,3
    181  0425.0306 G.J. van Vilsteren       Zwolle                        1       36,6
    182  0331.0876 Bert Meijer              Klazienaveen                  1       35,7
    183  1115.0328 G. J. A. de Klerk        Almere                        1       31,4
    184  1107.0491 K. van Nieuwenhuijze     Amersfoort                    1       30,3
    185  0876.0385 ANTOP                    Zevenaar                      1       30,2
    186  0433.0340 P. Molenaar              Urk                           1       28,8
    187  0823.0880 L. Rompelaar             Didam                         1       23,6
    188  2128.0306 Chr. van de Hurk         Meteren                       1       20,0
    189  0853.0477 G.H.R. Bouman            Bennekom                      1       18,3
    190  1000.9196 Team van Ginkel          Veenendaal                    1       11,6
    191  1047.9194 Comb van den Berg        Utrecht                       1       10,7
    192  1401.0688 W. Meijling              Beverwijk                     1        9,2
    193  1241.0724 N. Tetteroo              Purmerend                     1        8,7
    194  0850.0042 J.Th. Brockotter         Lichtenvoorde                 1        7,9
    195  1139.1022 H. de Bree               Soest                         1        5,4

    7050 RekenCentrum Berg en Dal          Venira Rekenaar

Terug naar het begin van de pagina