Pyreneeëncup (3 vl.)                                     Fondunie 2000 - eindstand

    Aantal liefhebbers: 321
    Pos  NPO nr    Naam                     Plaats                  Prijzen     Punten

      1  1211.0291 G. Kok                   Ransdorp                      4     2278,6
      2  1210.0891 O. Pals                  Bovenkerk                     6     2032,9
      3  1101.0384 A. de Bruin              Nederhorst den Berg           3     2031,0

      4  0713.0477 J. Doppenberg Jr.        Voorthuizen                   4     2016,7
      5  2128.1263 G.A. Knoop               Est                           3     1962,5
      6  1128.9024 Hartog & Zn.             Laren                         4     1949,5
      7  2128.1328 G. van Tuyl              Hellouw                       5     1866,1
      8  1047.9194 Comb van den Berg        Utrecht                       4     1860,0
      9  0922.9173 Heijsen & Spaan          Nijmegen                      3     1812,7
     10  1020.0096 G.J. van Houten          IJsselstein                   4     1771,0
     11  2128.9151 Mevr Wouterse & Arie     Varik                         4     1752,5
     12  0865.0383 P. Heikamp               Zetten                        3     1751,3
     13  1316.9074 Duo de Groot- Leijen     Egmond aan de Hoef            5     1670,7
     14  1307.9070 Comb Vertelman en Zn     Hoogkarspel                   3     1646,6
     15  1020.9486 Comb C.J.J. van Wijk     Benschop                      4     1556,6
     16  0413.1233 Jaap Mazee               Ens                           3     1528,1
     17  2128.1417 J. van Brienen           Geldermalsen                  4     1526,4
     18  1211.1512 R. Timmermans            Schellingwoude                3     1523,6
     19  1750.1151 Ben van den Berg         Tull en 't Waal               2     1497,4
     20  2128.0764 J. Hooymans              Kerkdriel                     4     1483,7
     21  1241.0724 N. Tetteroo              Purmerend                     3     1470,4
     22  0732.0124 M.F. Jacobs              Bennekom                      3     1468,8
     23  0901.0492 Th. Burgers              Weurt                         2     1430,8
     24  0870.0782 J. Steentjes             Silvolde                      2     1423,7
     25  2128.0951 J. van Engelen           Hedel                         4     1405,2
     26  1229.0964 D. Veldhuis              Amsterdam                     3     1394,4
     27  1115.0310 C. van der Hansz         Almere Stad                   2     1361,6
     28  0849.0217 P. Eeuwes                Huissen                       2     1306,0
     29  1316.0393 J. Pepping               Egmond aan de Hoef            2     1304,9
     30  0751.0634 H.B. Wegh                Lochem                        4     1280,7
     31  0915.1024 Bas Weijers              Groesbeek                     2     1273,4
     32  1264.9127 Gebr Brugemann           Assendelft                    3     1244,8
     33  1329.0619 C.J. Schermer            Castricum                     2     1241,1
     34  0429.0637 W. Mulderij              Vinkenbuurt                   5     1228,7
     35  0704.0154 H. van Gurp              Heino                         3     1205,0
     36  1047.1212 A.J. van Amerongen       Bunnik                        3     1173,7
     37  0907.0176 Th. van Oss              Afferden                      2     1162,0
     38  1243.0446 G. Veerman               Volendam                      2     1154,8
     39  1264.1549 T. Ramcharan             Krommenie                     2     1141,4
     40  1314.0442 L.A. Pronk               Breezand                      4     1139,9
     41  0825.9031 Diesvelt & Wanders       Loil-Didam                    3     1118,0
     42  0842.0696 J.W.B. Bruins            Ulft                          3     1113,7
     43  1206.0422 Rigter-Copier            Amstelveen                    2     1109,2
     44  1005.0799 R. Rozeboom              Breukelen                     2     1107,2
     45  0414.1067 E. Dekker                Steenwijk                     3     1088,7
     46  1425.0468 R.W.J. Geerdink          Haarlem                       4     1045,6
     47  1010.9071 Comb Steenbeek & Zn      De Bilt                       4     1042,2
     48  0850.0352 A. Olyslager             Harreveld                     3     1041,6
     49  1020.0738 Gerard Schalkwijk        Lopik                         4     1029,5
     50  0865.1028 C.M. Roelofse-Van Om     Dodewaard                     4     1016,2
     51  1020.1156 J.M.G. van Houten        IJsselstein                   1      991,0
     52  0301.0880 J.M. Buurma              Midlaren                      1      987,8
     53  1206.9044 Gebr Jacobs              Nes a/d Amstel                3      986,8
     54  1333.0186 Ysbr. Kaptein            Akersloot                     3      964,2
     55  1211.9371 Comb Boogaard/van Bu     Amsterdam                     2      963,6
     56  0270.0827 P. Burger                Wolvega                       1      960,6
     57  1425.0409 C.K. Niesten             Uitgeest                      2      948,9
     58  0414.0029 Herman Brinkman          Tuk                           1      942,4
     59  1264.0918 K. Brugemann             Assendelft                    2      939,5
     60  0815.1167 J. Peters                Bemmel                        5      931,5
     61  1028.0591 H. van Hattem            Rhenen                        1      912,2
     62  1128.0688 A. de Jong               Blaricum                      2      905,6
     63  2128.9208 Comb P. van den Hurk     Meteren                       2      881,9
     64  1005.0021 G. Rozeboom              Breukelen                     2      865,8
     65  0825.0062 W. Driessen              Didam                         2      862,6
     66  0763.0460 W. van de Hoek           Putten                        2      840,8
     67  0654.0115 Jelle Jellema            Nijverdal                     2      833,4
     68  1020.9125 P.J. v.d. Berg & Zn.     Benschop                      2      828,3
     69  0732.9312 v. Kooten & v. Bemme     Lunteren                      3      789,7
     70  0763.1295 H.W. Bransen             Putten                        1      784,8
     71  0937.1265 T. Willems               Balgoy                        4      782,7
     72  0937.9251 Comb van Heyst           Wijchen                       3      776,8
     73  1139.0400 W Altenaar               Soest                         2      770,9
     74  1005.0675 Kees Roelofsen           Breukelen                     1      769,6
     75  2128.9190 Comb Aldus -Poulisse     Kerkdriel                     2      761,8
     76  0876.0113 Henk Deenen              Zevenaar                      2      758,7
     77  0703.0631 Ben Hendriks             Apeldoorn                     1      757,6
     78  0695.0375 Th. Pots                 Enter                         1      748,4
     79  1206.0076 M. Peereboom             Amstelveen                    2      737,5
     80  1020.1946 P. Ruijten               IJsselstein                   2      718,2
     81  1105.0869 T. Maassen               Amersfoort                    2      717,3
     82  1325.9061 E&J vd Weijden           Hoogkarspel                   2      709,1
     83  1020.0801 C.P.J. Galjč             IJsselstein                   2      703,1
     84  0221.0706 Wiebren van Stralen      Bantega                       2      700,0
     85  1020.0797 P.J. Klomp               IJsselstein                   1      677,4
     86  1246.0277 A.C. Blom                Lijnden                       2      669,7
     87  1248.0177 J. Bochem                Amsterdam Noord               2      661,3
     88  1317.9159 Tromp-Merkuur            Egmond Binnen                 2      661,1
     89  0416.1005 C.F. Rozendal            Zuidveen                      1      654,6
     90  0219.1044 Auke Smid                Zwaagwesteinde                2      653,0
     91  0736.0679 G. van 't Goor           't Harde                      3      643,6
     92  0125.0215 Evert Antonides          Sappemeer                     1      642,4
     93  1043.9211 comb Tefman & Znn.       Utrecht                       2      633,3
     94  0842.0700 H. Zweers                Varsselder                    1      624,2
     95  1063.0225 L. Outshoven             Zeist                         1      615,2
     96  0413.9024 Werink & Ekkelenkamp     Emmeloord                     2      593,4
     97  0617.1091 J. Huls                  Borne                         2      585,3
     98  1020.1784 H. Izendooren            Montfoort                     3      580,7
     99  0227.0571 J.S. Outhuyse            Harlingen                     3      569,8
    100  1020.0029 Th. van de Mast          Benschop                      1      559,2
    101  1711.0459 E. van Bruggen           Meerkerk                      1      539,4
    102  0433.9055 Comb Tekkelenburg        Tollebeek                     1      518,2
    103  0849.0128 E. v. Aalten             Huissen                       2      508,6
    104  0606.0219 Mart Derksen             Almelo                        2      501,5
    105  1057.0916 Jan van Laar             Veenendaal                    1      500,0
    106  0853.9123 Comb v.d. Bovenkamp      Renkum                        2      490,3
    107  0410.0440 H. Kalter                IJsselmuiden                  2      484,8
    108  1316.0176 John Schoemaker          Egmond aan Zee                1      472,2
    109  1415.0401 C.J. van der Laan        Castricum                     1      468,8
    110  1020.9532 Comb W. en M. van Ho     IJsselstein                   2      466,7
    111  0617.1249 R.F. Willemsen           Borne                         2      466,3
    112  0837.0599 W.G. Kersten             Zevenaar                      1      461,8
    113  1128.9131 comb Kuijer K. & Zn.     Eemnes                        2      458,3
    114  1246.0269 H. van de Roest          Zwanenburg                    1      457,6
    115  0865.0545 A.J.M. Vollebregt        Dodewaard                     1      448,0
    116  0429.0769 Rieks Lonsain            Nieuwleusen                   1      441,0
    117  0735.9143 Comb J. Hup & Zn         Elburg                        1      439,4
    118  0754.9091 Comb.Foppen-Vlijm        Harderwijk                    1      436,4
    119  1064.1200 Fr. J. Koning            Zeist                         1      430,2
    120  1020.1539 Antoine van de Engel     IJsselstein                   1      423,6
    121  1264.0551 B. van de Peppel         Wormer                        1      421,9
    122  1115.1196 E.J.M. van den Brink     Muiderberg                    1      416,7
    123  2128.0918 K. Wiegmans              Velddriel                     3      410,7
    124  0617.9139 Comb Seelen              Borne                         1      406,2
    125  0865.0022 P.E.H. Peperkamp         Zetten                        1      406,1
    126  0813.0881 P.L. Hermsen             Driel                         1      404,5
    127  0604.0793 W. Derksen               Almelo                        1      394,0
    128  0850.0719 Bart Brockotter          Lichtenvoorde                 1      392,4
    129  1317.9175 Limmen-Zentveld          Egmond Binnen                 1      387,9
    130  0915.1041 J.W.H. Janssen           Groesbeek                     1      386,4
    131  0226.0658 J. Buwalda               Nijemirdum                    1      378,8
    132  1210.0645 W. Klaverstijn sr.       Amsterdam                     1      377,3
    133  0870.0936 G.W.R. Loman             Silvolde                      2      374,6
    134  1115.0328 G. de Klerk              Almere                        2      366,6
    135  1248.0568 C. van de Storm          Amsterdam                     1      340,9
    136  1031.1590 H. Wennekes              Tiel                          1      339,4
    137  0865.0235 J. Sival                 Zetten                        1      336,4
    138  1248.0738 K. Lof                   Amsterdam                     2      330,3
    139  1216.0442 R. Leeuwens              Amsterdam                     1      322,7
    140  0925.9280 Eder & Eder 1 Comb       Nijmegen                      1      321,2
    141  2128.1336 T. de Ruiter             Opijnen                       2      321,1
    142  1207.9137 Ph. Giele & G. Bouwe     Durgerdam                     1      315,2
    143  1043.0999 J. van Straten           Utrecht                       2      315,0
    144  0268.0518 U. Jellema               Steggerda                     2      307,6
    145  0716.9019 Gebr Bierhof             Brummen                       1      306,0
    146  1115.0271 H. Roolker               Naarden                       1      304,5
    147  0331.2109 Jos Siebum               Weiteveen                     1      303,8
    148  0749.0180 E. Veneklaas             Holten                        1      303,0
    149  0419.0035 D. van de Berg           Tuk                           1      298,5
    150  1401.0629 J.C.N. Laan              Beverwijk                     1      292,4
    151  1211.9338 A.C.W. den Boer & Zn     Amsterdam                     1      290,9
    152  0214.0610 G. Baarda                Pingjum                       2      290,1
    153  0763.0486 E. Verheijen             Putten                        2      289,7
    154  0915.0185 P. Janssen               Mllingen a/d rijn             3      282,2
    155  0431.1097 Dick Vogelzang           Staphorst                     1      277,3
    156  1023.1394 N.J.G. Fernhout          Lienden                       1      274,3
    157  1029.0331 W.D. van Tuil            Tiel                          1      272,7
    158  0742.0966 A. Kozijn                Harderwijk                    1      270,8
    159  1137.1041 H. Wolfsen               Soest                         3      270,1
    160  0863.0432 H.A.M. Brundel           Marienvelde                   2      266,9
    161  2128.0900 Th. de Leeuw             Kerkdriel                     1      263,8
    162  0838.9089 Comb J. Meijer en Zo     Hengelo                       2      260,6
    163  0615.0736 Ingo Verhey              Borculo                       1      253,5
    164  0864.0436 P. Hendriks              Steenderen                    1      251,6
    165  0841.0510 G. te Pas                Ulft                          3      249,0
    166  0416.0654 P. Bruinenberg           Steenwijk                     1      222,7
    167  0729.9051 Jochemsen en Znn.        Bennekom                      1      210,6
    168  1401.0386 A. Widurski              Beverwijk                     1      207,6
    169  0803.0025 D. Altenaar              Giesbeek                      1      200,0
    170  0617.9305 Comb Blokhuis            Borne                         1      197,0
    171  1043.9173 Comb. Veraart en Zn.     Utrecht                       2      196,9
    172  0336.0670 T. van Dusschoten        Hardenberg                    1      189,2
    173  0433.9021 Comb van den Berg        Urk                           1      166,7
    174  1013.0057 Gerrit van Breene        Driebergen                    1      166,7
    175  1241.0821 Jan Veerman              Volendam                      1      152,8
    176  0713.9131 Comb.Mensink-Suur        Stroe                         1      150,0
    177  1047.0381 A.A. Slotboom            Utrecht                       1      145,5
    178  1264.9097 Comb F.S. Kramer & Z     Wormer                        1      144,1
    179  1711.0564 Andre Holleman           Tienhoven                     1      142,4
    180  0773.0298 B. Schrijver  Sr         Warnsveld                     1      133,3
    181  1060.0609 T. van der Kamp          Wijk bij Duurstede            1      129,0
    182  1317.0150 P. Laan                  Bakkum                        1      123,3
    183  0604.0777 B. Annink                Almelo                        1      118,1
    184  0771.9212 M.Schrijvers & zn.       Wageningen                    1      115,2
    185  1037.1249 S Kampranis              Utrecht                       1      107,6
    186  0318.1188 G. van der Schaaf        Emmen                         1       93,9
    187  1016.0073 N.H. Dekker              Meteren                       1       86,4
    188  0915.1105 J.Hanssen                Erlecom                       1       81,8
    189  1020.1164 H. Renes                 Benschop                      1       75,8
    190  0843.0711 R. Koers                 Zelhem                        1       62,1
    191  0751.0421 J. Kamsteeg              Lochem                        1       57,6
    192  0907.0559 C. Backers               Deest                         1       55,6
    193  2128.0225 P. Vogel                 Kerkdriel                     1       42,4
    194  1043.0328 Jay Lissenberg           Utrecht                       1       39,4
    195  0813.0326 J. van Kalkeren          Oosterhout                    1       30,3
    196  0850.9181 Heezen - Goossens        Beltrum                       1       27,8
    197  1113.9109 G. Brama/M. Boele        Bussum                        1       18,2
    198  0404.0403 H. Bergman               Genemuiden                    1        7,6

    7050 RekenCentrum Berg en Dal

Terug naar het begin van de pagina