Pyreneeëncup (3 vl.)                                     Fondunie 2000 - eindstand

    Aantal liefhebbers: 308                                         Aantal duiven: 362

    Pos  NPO nr    Naam                     Plaats                  Prijzen     Punten

      1  2128.1263 G.A. Knoop               Est                           3     2300,5
      2  1300.1526 N.C. Volkens             Bergen                        4     2229,8
      3  2128.9190 Comb Aldus -Poulisse     Kerkdriel                     4     2035,9
      4  1206.0422 Rigter-Copier            Amstelveen                    4     1992,9
      5  0815.1167 J. Peters                Bemmel                        4     1990,6

      6  0849.0128 E. v. Aalten             Huissen                       4     1981,4
      7  1316.0393 J. Pepping               Egmond aan de Hoef            3     1802,8
      8  2128.1417 J. van Brienen           Geldermalsen                  4     1758,2
      9  1316.9074 Duo de Groot- Leijen     Egmond aan de Hoef            4     1751,3
     10  1229.9041 Comb Dirk & Elitsa V     Amsterdam                     5     1723,1
     11  0654.0115 Jelle Jellema            Nijverdal                     3     1704,5
     12  0906.0393 Th. van Oss              Afferden                      4     1647,9
     13  1329.0619 C.J. Schermer            Castricum                     4     1647,7
     14  1210.0891 O. Pals                  Bovenkerk                     4     1640,8
     15  0404.0667 Arjan Beens              Genemuiden                    3     1587,2
     16  1206.9044 Gebr Jacobs              Nes a/d Amstel                4     1580,5
     17  1409.0322 Peter Homan              Zwanenburg                    3     1540,3
     18  1333.9037 Comb J. Hommes & Zon     Akersloot                     3     1440,3
     19  1047.9194 Comb van den Berg        Utrecht                       3     1426,8
     20  1063.0225 L. Outshoven             Zeist                         2     1421,4
     21  1020.1156 J.M.G. van Houten        IJsselstein                   2     1394,9
     22  1047.1212 A.J. van Amerongen       Bunnik                        4     1354,2
     23  2128.9208 Comb P. van den Hurk     Meteren                       2     1350,7
     24  0713.0477 J. Doppenberg Jr.        Voorthuizen                   5     1349,2
     25  1264.0136 F.S. Kramer              Wormer                        2     1334,4
     26  2128.1328 G. van Tuyl              Hellouw                       4     1321,8
     27  1211.9371 Comb Boogaard/van Bu     Amsterdam                     2     1316,4
     28  1416.0731 C.J. van der Laan        Castricum                     3     1309,4
     29  1425.0409 C.K. Niesten             Uitgeest                      3     1253,1
     30  1307.9070 Comb Vertelman en Zn     Hoogkarspel                   2     1250,4
     31  1057.0916 Jan van Laar             Veenendaal                    3     1237,6
     32  1314.0442 L.A. Pronk               Breezand                      3     1237,0
     33  2128.0764 J. Hooymans              Kerkdriel                     4     1199,5
     34  0413.0637 N. de Fouw               Bant                          2     1199,1
     35  0937.1265 T. Willems               Balgoy                        3     1189,8
     36  1316.0176 John Schoemaker          Egmond aan Zee                2     1188,7
     37  1334.0520 Wouter Jorna             Hippolytushoef                3     1186,4
     38  0429.0637 W. Mulderij              Vinkenbuurt                   2     1177,6
     39  0410.0440 H. Kalter                IJsselmuiden                  2     1132,4
     40  0911.1011 H.J.M.G. Fleuren         Mook                          2     1130,4
     41  2128.9151 Mevr Wouterse & Arie     Varik                         3     1105,0
     42  2128.1336 T. de Ruiter             Opijnen                       3     1085,0
     43  1711.0076 Abr. van Gelderen        Ameide                        2     1080,5
     44  0653.0511 J.A.M. Becker            Nijverdal                     4     1073,7
     45  0334.0681 M. Schuurmans            Zwartemeer                    4     1057,9
     46  1101.0384 A. de Bruin              Nederhorst den Berg           3     1028,0
     47  1333.0186 Ysbr. Kaptein            Akersloot                     3      997,2
     48  1020.9125 P.J. v.d. Berg & Zn.     Benschop                      3      984,5
     49  0732.0526 W. Kuijt                 Lunteren                      3      980,9
     50  1243.0446 G. Veerman               Volendam                      4      972,2
     51  1020.0738 Gerard Schalkwijk        Lopik                         3      972,1
     52  1425.0029 W.J.C. Grapendaal        Amsterdam                     3      966,3
     53  1334.0546 R. Letter                Den Oever                     1      957,2
     54  0751.0634 H.B. Wegh                Lochem                        1      954,0
     55  0754.1002 G. van der Perk          Nunspeet                      3      948,9
     56  1128.0688 A. de Jong               Blaricum                      1      918,8
     57  0763.0486 E. Verheijen             Putten                        1      907,8
     58  1307.0551 A. Kalter                Lutjebroek                    4      899,3
     59  0822.0169 L. Rompelaar             Didam                         3      895,1
     60  0413.1233 Jaap Mazee               Ens                           3      893,5
     61  1317.9159 Tromp-Merkuur            Egmond Binnen                 2      892,8
     62  0227.0571 J.S. Outhuyse            Harlingen                     2      883,0
     63  1031.1590 H. Wennekes              Tiel                          2      869,3
     64  1139.9255 Comb Altenaar & Klz      Soest                         1      863,6
     65  1020.0801 C.P.J. Galjč             IJsselstein                   4      861,6
     66  0214.0610 G. Baarda                Pingjum                       5      856,9
     67  0336.0670 T. van Dusschoten        Hardenberg                    1      855,2
     68  0831.9138 Comb Bosman              Doetinchem                    2      850,0
     69  1128.9024 Hartog & Zn.             Laren                         2      847,4
     70  0425.0675 Peter Roossien           Zwolle                        1      845,4
     71  0704.0154 H. van Gurp              Heino                         2      843,7
     72  1139.1391 H. Wolfsen               Soest                         4      841,2
     73  0915.1024 Bas Weijers              Groesbeek                     2      839,9
     74  0419.0035 D. van de Berg           Tuk                           2      827,3
     75  0865.0545 A.J.M. Vollebregt        Dodewaard                     3      821,9
     76  1105.0869 T. Maassen               Amersfoort                    1      805,2
     77  0729.9131 v. Kooten & v. Bemme     Lunteren                      3      792,1
     78  0658.0373 H. Sabel                 Hengelo                       1      779,2
     79  0849.0217 P. Eeuwes                Huissen                       3      772,9
     80  1207.9137 Ph. Giele & G. Bouwe     Durgerdam                     1      769,8
     81  0414.0029 Herman Brinkman          Tuk                           3      759,7
     82  0433.0366 Gerrit Wakker            Urk                           1      733,8
     83  0433.9055 Comb Tekkelenburg        Tollebeek                     2      732,2
     84  1012.9141 G&J v Nieuwamerongen     Veenendaal                    2      717,5
     85  1020.0959 A. van de Hoeven         Montfoort                     1      687,6
     86  0220.0052 R. Leusink               Engwierum                     1      678,6
     87  0404.0403 H. Bergman               Genemuiden                    2      677,0
     88  1241.0724 N. Tetteroo              Purmerend                     2      675,4
     89  0870.0936 G.W.R. Loman             Silvolde                      2      666,6
     90  0219.1044 Auke Smid                Zwaagwesteinde                1      664,4
     91  1210.0645 W. Klaverstijn sr.       Amsterdam                     2      654,7
     92  0422.0704 J. Sanders               Wijhe                         3      651,5
     93  1005.0829 Richard Rozeboom         Breukelen                     1      648,8
     94  1020.1539 Antoine van de Engel     IJsselstein                   2      646,4
     95  0331.0876 Bert Meijer              Klazienaveen                  1      642,8
     96  1128.9131 comb Kuijer K. & Zn.     Eemnes                        2      634,9
     97  0429.0769 Rieks Lonsain            Nieuwleusen                   2      632,3
     98  1264.9127 Gebr Brugemann           Assendelft                    3      629,4
     99  1317.9175 Limmen-Zentveld          Egmond Binnen                 2      628,3
    100  1326.9218 E&J vd Weijden           Hoogkarspel                   2      618,5
    101  1300.0989 A. Bleeker               't-Veld                       3      609,7
    102  1206.9257 Comb. Teer-Mulder        Ouderkerk a/d Amstel          1      598,6
    103  1020.1784 H. Izendooren            Montfoort                     1      595,4
    104  1416.0200 John Hardebol            Castricum                     3      593,5
    105  1264.0918 K. Brugemann             Assendelft                    2      590,1
    106  1750.0504 M. Jansen                lexmond                       1      557,2
    107  2128.0900 Th. de Leeuw             Kerkdriel                     2      555,6
    108  2128.0951 J. van Engelen           Hedel                         2      554,3
    109  2128.0225 P. Vogel                 Kerkdriel                     1      549,6
    110  0803.0025 D. Altenaar              Giesbeek                      2      548,8
    111  0915.1032 E.L.T.Hendriks           Groesbeek                     1      529,2
    112  0870.1150 C. van Haarlem           Terborg                       2      528,0
    113  0842.9121 Comb J. Stern            Ulft                          1      523,0
    114  0937.0928 Anita John               Beuningen                     2      514,0
    115  0846.0178 J. Menting               Heteren                       1      509,8
    116  1307.0615 R. Visser                Grootebroek                   1      506,4
    117  0696.0280 H. te Morsche            Wierden                       1      493,4
    118  1043.0999 J. van Straten           Utrecht                       2      489,0
    119  0621.0373 H. Zwiers                Den Ham                       1      488,6
    120  1241.9197 Fam.Hendriks             Zuiderwoude                   1      475,6
    121  1425.9327 Comb. Hensen             IJmuiden                      1      475,3
    122  1020.9290 Comb W.H. Murk & Zn.     IJsselstein                   1      448,1
    123  1115.0328 G. J. A. de Klerk        Almere                        1      445,7
    124  1246.0269 H. van de Roest          Zwanenburg                    1      437,5
    125  0735.9143 Comb J. Hup & Zn         Elburg                        1      428,6
    126  0937.9251 Comb van Heyst           Wijchen                       2      422,0
    127  1020.9486 Comb C.J.J. van Wijk     Benschop                      3      418,9
    128  0860.1267 B. Coenraadts            Velp                          1      414,4
    129  0658.0381 B. Kastelein             Hengelo                       1      410,7
    130  1211.0291 G. Kok                   Ransdorp                      1      404,6
    131  1333.0020 W. van Hoolwerff         Heemskerk                     1      404,6
    132  1049.0260 D. van de Meer           Utrecht                       1      399,7
    133  1020.0096 G.J. van Houten          IJsselstein                   2      394,8
    134  0864.0436 P. Hendriks              Steenderen                    1      391,4
    135  0838.9089 Comb J. Meijer en Zo     Hengelo                       2      388,1
    136  0270.0827 P. Burger                Wolvega                       1      381,6
    137  0604.0793 W. Derksen               Almelo                        1      379,9
    138  1300.1291 Ed Maat                  Limmen                        1      378,2
    139  0604.0777 B. Annink                Almelo                        3      369,1
    140  0843.0525 A.H.J. Peters            Zelhem                        2      368,9
    141  1206.0076 M. Peereboom             Amstelveen                    2      368,5
    142  1005.0021 G. Rozeboom              Breukelen                     1      365,3
    143  0617.1249 R.F. Willemsen           Borne                         1      363,6
    144  0751.0154 W. Schippers             Lochem                        1      361,8
    145  0685.9139 Geerink, H. & Zn         Tubbergen                     1      357,1
    146  0901.0492 Th. Burgers              Weurt                         1      342,5
    147  0416.0654 P. Bruinenberg           Steenwijk                     1      333,9
    148  1750.1151 Ben van den Berg         Tull en 't Waal               2      322,4
    149  0763.0460 W. van de Hoek           Putten                        1      319,8
    150  1264.1549 T. Ramcharan             Krommenie                     1      312,5
    151  1241.0112 Ron Voorn                Edam                          1      309,2
    152  1020.1920 Sven van Houten          IJsselstein                   1      290,1
    153  0841.0528 H. te Pas                Ulft                          1      282,8
    154  0754.9091 Comb.Foppen-Vlijm        Harderwijk                    1      274,4
    155  0825.0062 W. Driessen              Didam                         1      269,4
    156  0262.0010 D. Adema                 Sneek                         1      266,4
    157  0868.0228 R. Spranger              Stadtlohn                     1      266,4
    158  0506.9202 De Graaff & Gernaat      Lelystad                      1      266,2
    159  0318.1188 G. van der Schaaf        Emmen                         1      259,9
    160  0850.9181 Heezen - Goossens        Beltrum                       1      251,6
    161  0226.0526 C. Pander                Balk                          1      251,6
    162  0915.1041 J.W.H. Janssen           Groesbeek                     1      250,0
    163  0226.0119 B. Homma                 Balk                          1      245,1
    164  0617.1417 H. Olde Engberink        Borne                         1      230,2
    165  0716.9019 Gebr Bierhof             Brummen                       1      224,0
    166  0617.1091 J. Huls                  Borne                         1      220,4
    167  1264.0551 B. van de Peppel         Wormer                        2      215,5
    168  0696.0247 J. Koning                Wierden                       1      215,5
    169  1254.9242 Comb Drieling            Almere                        1      196,4
    170  1028.0591 H. van Hattem            Rhenen                        1      194,7
    171  1425.0611 F. Bosma                 IJmuiden                      1      194,0
    172  0351.9201 Spek-Schmaal             Eerste Exloermond             1      183,4
    173  0414.1067 E. Dekker                Steenwijk                     1      176,0
    174  2128.0349 Nico van Namen           Velddriel                     1      175,6
    175  1248.0746 J.F. van Pareen          Amsterdam Noord               1      172,7
    176  0729.9051 Jochemsen en Znn.        Bennekom                      1      171,0
    177  0838.0142 F.T. Hummelink           Vorden                        1      168,8
    178  1105.1007 P. Boender               Leusden                       1      160,3
    179  0695.0375 Th. Pots                 Enter                         1      157,8
    180  1337.0512 G.H.J. Bijenhof          Middenmeer                    2      154,3
    181  0614.0104 B.J.F. Pelle             Hengevelde                    1      126,6
    182  0915.1059 B.van der Horst          Groesbeek                     1      126,6
    183  0865.0383 P. Heikamp               Zetten                        1      126,0
    184  0915.0185 P. Janssen               Mllingen a/d rijn             1      113,5
    185  0410.0962 W.J.E. Diender           Grafhorst                     1      108,6
    186  0325.9278 Gebr. H. & R. Ruiter     Nieuw-Amsterdam               1       98,6
    187  1020.9451 Comb van Zon             IJsselstein                   1       74,0
    188  1211.1512 R. Timmermans            Schellingwoude                1       73,1
    189  0853.9123 Comb v.d. Bovenkamp      Renkum                        1       64,1
    190  1139.1162 Rene v.d. Breul          Driebergen                    1       59,2
    191  0840.0141 M.R. Pastoors            Varsselder                    1       46,0
    192  0825.9031 Diesvelt & Wanders       Loil-Didam                    1       44,4
    193  1020.1946 P. Ruijten               IJsselstein                   1       36,2
    194  0876.0385 ANTOP                    Zevenaar                      1       23,0
    195  1020.0797 P.J. Klomp               IJsselstein                   1        7,6

    7050 RekenCentrum Berg en Dal

Terug naar het begin van de pagina