Keizergeneraal (7 vl.)                                   Fondunie 2000 - eindstand

    Aantal liefhebbers: 356                                         Aantal duiven: 724

    Pos  NPOnr     Naam                     Plaats                  Prijzen     Punten

      1  1314.0442 L.A. Pronk               Breezand                      9     2578,1

      2  1316.0393 J. Pepping               Egmond aan de Hoef           10     2464,4
      3  1047.9194 Comb van den Berg        Utrecht                       7     2441,3
      4  1206.9044 Gebr Jacobs              Nes a/d Amstel                9     2437,8
      5  1300.1526 N.C. Volkens             Bergen                        8     2369,9
      6  1333.9037 Comb J. Hommes & Zon     Akersloot                     8     2308,6
      7  1229.9041 Comb Dirk & Elitsa V     Amsterdam                    11     2267,5
      8  1416.0731 C.J. van der Laan        Castricum                     9     2218,7
      9  1334.0520 Wouter Jorna             Hippolytushoef                9     2179,1
     10  0815.1167 J. Peters                Bemmel                        8     2155,2
     11  2128.9151 Mevr Wouterse & Arie     Varik                         7     2133,1
     12  1333.0186 Ysbr. Kaptein            Akersloot                    10     2045,9
     13  1316.9074 Duo de Groot- Leijen     Egmond aan de Hoef            9     2025,2
     14  1047.1212 A.J. van Amerongen       Bunnik                        9     2012,5
     15  1329.0619 C.J. Schermer            Castricum                     8     2009,5
     16  1425.0409 C.K. Niesten             Uitgeest                      8     1982,8
     17  0429.0637 W. Mulderij              Vinkenbuurt                   9     1980,9
     18  2128.1328 G. van Tuyl              Hellouw                       8     1949,0
     19  2128.9190 Comb Aldus -Poulisse     Kerkdriel                     7     1902,6
     20  1243.0446 G. Veerman               Volendam                      9     1804,0
     21  0413.1233 Jaap Mazee               Ens                           8     1781,1
     22  1307.9070 Comb Vertelman en Zn     Hoogkarspel                   6     1762,1
     23  0713.0477 J. Doppenberg Jr.        Voorthuizen                  10     1717,9
     24  0414.0029 Herman Brinkman          Tuk                           9     1674,8
     25  1210.0891 O. Pals                  Bovenkerk                     8     1656,8
     26  1211.0291 G. Kok                   Ransdorp                      7     1653,9
     27  2128.1263 G.A. Knoop               Est                           5     1605,4
     28  0429.0769 Rieks Lonsain            Nieuwleusen                   8     1563,2
     29  0227.0571 J.S. Outhuyse            Harlingen                     6     1560,4
     30  0849.0128 E. v. Aalten             Huissen                       6     1511,9
     31  1020.9125 P.J. v.d. Berg & Zn.     Benschop                      9     1504,0
     32  1409.0322 Peter Homan              Zwanenburg                    7     1477,8
     33  1020.0738 Gerard Schalkwijk        Lopik                         7     1429,0
     34  0214.0610 G. Baarda                Pingjum                      10     1425,7
     35  2128.1417 J. van Brienen           Geldermalsen                  6     1413,7
     36  0849.0217 P. Eeuwes                Huissen                       7     1409,7
     37  0410.0440 H. Kalter                IJsselmuiden                  5     1392,7
     38  1139.1391 H. Wolfsen               Soest                        10     1377,3
     39  2128.9208 Comb P. van den Hurk     Meteren                       4     1364,5
     40  0334.0681 M. Schuurmans            Zwartemeer                    7     1351,6
     41  1020.1156 J.M.G. van Houten        IJsselstein                   4     1310,7
     42  1316.0176 John Schoemaker          Egmond aan Zee                4     1277,0
     43  2128.0764 J. Hooymans              Kerkdriel                     7     1270,5
     44  1206.0422 Rigter-Copier            Amstelveen                    7     1265,5
     45  0219.1044 Auke Smid                Zwaagwesteinde                6     1263,2
     46  1211.9371 Comb Boogaard/van Bu     Amsterdam                     4     1252,1
     47  0404.0403 H. Bergman               Genemuiden                    7     1237,6
     48  1264.0136 F.S. Kramer              Wormer                        3     1229,8
     49  1211.1512 R. Timmermans            Schellingwoude                7     1190,4
     50  1241.0724 N. Tetteroo              Purmerend                     5     1189,7
     51  1101.0384 A. de Bruin              Nederhorst den Berg           7     1164,7
     52  0425.0675 Peter Roossien           Zwolle                        4     1152,5
     53  0404.0667 Arjan Beens              Genemuiden                    4     1144,6
     54  0653.0511 J.A.M. Becker            Nijverdal                     5     1139,6
     55  2128.1336 T. de Ruiter             Opijnen                       6     1108,5
     56  0915.1024 Bas Weijers              Groesbeek                     4     1090,5
     57  1206.0076 M. Peereboom             Amstelveen                    6     1068,1
     58  0763.0486 E. Verheijen             Putten                        5     1064,3
     59  0906.0393 Th. van Oss              Afferden                      5     1060,9
     60  1063.0225 L. Outshoven             Zeist                         4     1036,2
     61  0704.0154 H. van Gurp              Heino                         4     1029,4
     62  1264.9127 Gebr Brugemann           Assendelft                    5     1028,7
     63  2128.0951 J. van Engelen           Hedel                         6     1027,6
     64  0901.0492 Th. Burgers              Weurt                         3     1025,3
     65  1128.0688 A. de Jong               Blaricum                      4     1006,0
     66  0729.9131 v. Kooten & v. Bemme     Lunteren                      7      989,3
     67  0937.1265 T. Willems               Balgoy                        5      979,3
     68  1043.0999 J. van Straten           Utrecht                       4      952,7
     69  1425.0611 F. Bosma                 IJmuiden                      4      952,2
     70  1012.9141 G&J v Nieuwamerongen     Veenendaal                    4      945,7
     71  0422.0704 J. Sanders               Wijhe                         7      929,2
     72  0336.0670 T. van Dusschoten        Hardenberg                    3      919,4
     73  0911.1011 H.J.M.G. Fleuren         Mook                          4      889,9
     74  0654.0115 Jelle Jellema            Nijverdal                     3      869,8
     75  0846.0178 J. Menting               Heteren                       3      856,0
     76  1711.0076 Abr. van Gelderen        Ameide                        4      846,1
     77  0937.0928 Anita John               Beuningen                     4      832,6
     78  0754.1002 G. van der Perk          Nunspeet                      5      824,7
     79  1049.0260 D. van de Meer           Utrecht                       3      813,7
     80  0351.9201 Spek-Schmaal             Eerste Exloermond             3      784,5
     81  0735.9143 Comb J. Hup & Zn         Elburg                        3      782,4
     82  1317.9159 Tromp-Merkuur            Egmond Binnen                 3      771,2
     83  1139.1022 H. de Bree               Soest                         3      770,4
     84  1020.1784 H. Izendooren            Montfoort                     2      759,9
     85  1425.0029 W.J.C. Grapendaal        Amsterdam                     5      749,6
     86  1020.9486 Comb C.J.J. van Wijk     Benschop                      5      743,2
     87  0413.0637 N. de Fouw               Bant                          3      728,6
     88  1105.0869 T. Maassen               Amersfoort                    2      725,0
     89  1031.1590 H. Wennekes              Tiel                          3      717,7
     90  1020.9290 Comb W.H. Murk & Zn.     IJsselstein                   2      705,8
     91  0853.0477 G.H.R. Bouman            Bennekom                      3      701,8
     92  1264.0918 K. Brugemann             Assendelft                    4      696,5
     93  0822.0169 L. Rompelaar             Didam                         4      681,2
     94  1128.9024 Hartog & Zn.             Laren                         5      679,9
     95  1047.1077 B. Boekhout              Utrecht                       2      672,4
     96  2128.0349 Nico van Namen           Velddriel                     3      658,9
     97  0433.9055 Comb Tekkelenburg        Tollebeek                     5      627,0
     98  0751.0634 H.B. Wegh                Lochem                        3      625,4
     99  1020.0801 C.P.J. Galjč             IJsselstein                   5      621,4
    100  1057.0916 Jan van Laar             Veenendaal                    3      620,2
    101  1264.1549 T. Ramcharan             Krommenie                     4      606,2
    102  0220.0052 R. Leusink               Engwierum                     2      602,1
    103  0732.0526 W. Kuijt                 Lunteren                      3      580,3
    104  0754.9091 Comb.Foppen-Vlijm        Harderwijk                    3      569,9
    105  1333.0020 W. van Hoolwerff         Heemskerk                     2      552,7
    106  1307.0551 A. Kalter                Lutjebroek                    4      550,3
    107  1020.1920 Sven van Houten          IJsselstein                   4      533,4
    108  1105.1007 P. Boender               Leusden                       3      522,4
    109  0865.0545 A.J.M. Vollebregt        Dodewaard                     3      516,1
    110  1020.9532 Comb W. en M. van Ho     IJsselstein                   2      510,2
    111  1115.0328 G. J. A. de Klerk        Almere                        2      496,9
    112  1334.0546 R. Letter                Den Oever                     1      478,6
    113  1043.0328 Jay Lissenberg           Utrecht                       2      470,3
    114  1062.9109 Gebr. Hendriks           Zeist                         3      452,2
    115  1020.1539 Antoine van de Engel     IJsselstein                   3      449,9
    116  1326.1010 Tessa vd Weijden         Hoogkarspel                   2      447,9
    117  1115.0271 H. Roolker               Naarden                       3      447,4
    118  0843.0525 A.H.J. Peters            Zelhem                        3      446,0
    119  0825.0062 W. Driessen              Didam                         3      443,4
    120  0604.0777 B. Annink                Almelo                        4      442,3
    121  1047.9267 Comb. Slotboom           Utrecht                       2      441,5
    122  1416.0200 John Hardebol            Castricum                     4      433,0
    123  1139.9255 Comb Altenaar & Klz      Soest                         1      431,8
    124  0419.0035 D. van de Berg           Tuk                           2      429,8
    125  0831.9138 Comb Bosman              Doetinchem                    2      429,6
    126  0433.0285 J. van den Berg          Urk                           1      421,9
    127  1010.9071 Comb Steenbeek & Zn      De Bilt                       1      420,7
    128  1225.0463 N. Klaverstijn           Amsterdam                     2      417,1
    129  1337.0512 G.H.J. Bijenhof          Middenmeer                    4      416,9
    130  1300.0989 A. Bleeker               't-Veld                       4      411,8
    131  0658.0373 H. Sabel                 Hengelo                       1      389,6
    132  1207.9137 Ph. Giele & G. Bouwe     Durgerdam                     1      384,9
    133  1210.0645 W. Klaverstijn sr.       Amsterdam                     2      384,4
    134  1123.9204 Comb P. Out & Zn.        Hilversum                     2      384,2
    135  0617.1249 R.F. Willemsen           Borne                         3      383,1
    136  1246.0269 H. van de Roest          Zwanenburg                    2      374,2
    137  1005.0829 Richard Rozeboom         Breukelen                     2      371,4
    138  1317.9175 Limmen-Zentveld          Egmond Binnen                 2      370,6
    139  0433.0366 Gerrit Wakker            Urk                           1      366,9
    140  0803.0025 D. Altenaar              Giesbeek                      2      365,9
    141  1326.9218 E&J vd Weijden           Hoogkarspel                   2      361,3
    142  0736.0679 G. van 't Goor           't Harde                      1      359,4
    143  1128.9131 comb Kuijer K. & Zn.     Eemnes                        2      346,0
    144  1020.0959 A. van de Hoeven         Montfoort                     1      343,8
    145  1049.0349 R. Kuyer                 Maarssenbroek                 1      342,6
    146  1060.0609 T. van der Kamp          Wijk bij Duurstede            2      340,1
    147  0870.1150 C. van Haarlem           Terborg                       2      338,8
    148  0870.0936 G.W.R. Loman             Silvolde                      2      333,3
    149  0614.0104 B.J.F. Pelle             Hengevelde                    2      332,1
    150  0617.1577 H.J.A. Leushuis          Deurningen                    1      331,7
    151  0621.0373 H. Zwiers                Den Ham                       1      325,7
    152  0865.0383 P. Heikamp               Zetten                        4      324,8
    153  0410.1178 Mark van den Berg        IJsselmuiden                  1      324,1
    154  0331.0876 Bert Meijer              Klazienaveen                  1      321,4
    155  1241.0821 Jan Veerman              Volendam                      1      320,3
    156  1300.0997 Johan Hoogland           Broek op Langedijk            1      319,1
    157  1115.0310 C. van der Hansz         Almere Stad                   2      317,4
    158  1241.9197 Fam.Hendriks             Zuiderwoude                   1      317,1
    159  1425.9327 Comb. Hensen             IJmuiden                      1      316,9
    160  0617.9139 Comb Seelen              Borne                         1      315,2
    161  1020.0797 P.J. Klomp               IJsselstein                   2      314,1
    162  0617.1091 J. Huls                  Borne                         3      311,9
    163  0838.9089 Comb J. Meijer en Zo     Hengelo                       3      311,7
    164  1206.9257 Comb. Teer-Mulder        Ouderkerk a/d Amstel          1      299,3
    165  1028.0591 H. van Hattem            Rhenen                        2      290,0
    166  1265.0687 E. Renaud                Assendelft                    1      287,1
    167  1248.0177 J. Bochem                Amsterdam Noord               2      282,9
    168  0937.9251 Comb van Heyst           Wijchen                       2      281,3
    169  1750.0504 M. Jansen                lexmond                       1      278,6
    170  2128.0900 Th. de Leeuw             Kerkdriel                     2      277,8
    171  2128.0225 P. Vogel                 Kerkdriel                     1      274,8
    172  0658.0381 B. Kastelein             Hengelo                       1      273,8
    173  0401.9142 Gerrit & Jan Bos         Vollenhove                    1      267,0
    174  0749.0158 Roy Kaspers              Markelo                       1      265,7
    175  0915.1032 E.L.T.Hendriks           Groesbeek                     1      264,6
    176  0617.1402 R. Blokhuis              Borne                         1      264,0
    177  1016.9188 Comb. van Bekkum         Geldermalsen                  1      263,7
    178  1016.0073 N.H. Dekker              Meteren                       1      262,8
    179  0865.1028 C.M. Roelofse-Van Om     Dodewaard                     1      261,7
    180  0842.9121 Comb J. Stern            Ulft                          1      261,5
    181  0864.0436 P. Hendriks              Steenderen                    1      260,9
    182  0270.0827 P. Burger                Wolvega                       1      254,4
    183  0604.0793 W. Derksen               Almelo                        1      253,3
    184  1307.0615 R. Visser                Grootebroek                   1      253,2
    185  1020.0096 G.J. van Houten          IJsselstein                   2      248,9
    186  0696.0280 H. te Morsche            Wierden                       1      246,7
    187  1005.0021 G. Rozeboom              Breukelen                     1      243,5
    188  0751.0154 W. Schippers             Lochem                        1      241,2
    189  0870.0782 J. Steentjes             Silvolde                      1      239,3
    190  0685.9139 Geerink, H. & Zn         Tubbergen                     1      238,1
    191  0716.9019 Gebr Bierhof             Brummen                       2      230,8
    192  0825.9031 Diesvelt & Wanders       Loil-Didam                    2      226,0
    193  0416.0654 P. Bruinenberg           Steenwijk                     1      222,6
    194  0820.0375 A.J.M. Straub            Kilder                        1      221,3
    195  0763.0460 W. van de Hoek           Putten                        1      213,2
    196  0860.1267 B. Coenraadts            Velp                          1      207,2
    197  1241.0112 Ron Voorn                Edam                          1      206,1
    198  1750.1151 Ben van den Berg         Tull en 't Waal               2      195,7
    199  1005.0799 R. Rozeboom              Breukelen                     2      194,7
    200  1300.1291 Ed Maat                  Limmen                        1      189,1
    201  1712.0231 J.A.C. Verweij           Asperen                       1      183,6
    202  0937.0758 P. Guelen                Wijchen                       1      180,7
    203  0262.0010 D. Adema                 Sneek                         1      177,6
    204  0506.9202 De Graaff & Gernaat      Lelystad                      1      177,5
    205  0318.1188 G. van der Schaaf        Emmen                         1      173,3
    206  0850.9181 Heezen - Goossens        Beltrum                       1      167,7
    207  0226.0526 C. Pander                Balk                          1      167,7
    208  0820.0455 L.T.M. Bramel            Loerbeek                      1      164,1
    209  0226.0119 B. Homma                 Balk                          1      163,4
    210  0741.9112 G. Hamstra en Zoon       Harderwijk                    1      162,1
    211  0803.9092 Heezen - Loman           Giesbeek                      1      158,7
    212  0915.1041 J.W.H. Janssen           Groesbeek                     2      148,1
    213  0696.0247 J. Koning                Wierden                       1      143,7
    214  1317.0150 P. Laan                  Bakkum                        1      143,2
    215  0841.0528 H. te Pas                Ulft                          1      141,4
    216  0868.0228 R. Spranger              Stadtlohn                     1      133,2
    217  1254.9242 Comb Drieling            Almere                        1      130,9
    218  1248.0738 K. Lof                   Amsterdam                     1      120,9
    219  0414.1067 E. Dekker                Steenwijk                     1      117,3
    220  1248.0746 J.F. van Pareen          Amsterdam Noord               1      115,1
    221  0617.1417 H. Olde Engberink        Borne                         1      115,1
    222  1264.0551 B. van de Peppel         Wormer                        2      114,6
    223  0433.9047 Comb K. v. Urk &  Zn     Urk                           1      110,8
    224  1020.1164 H. Renes                 Benschop                      1      109,4
    225  0876.0385 ANTOP                    Zevenaar                      2      107,2
    226  0405.0482 G.J. Mulder              Hattem                        1       99,5
    227  1425.0387 W.G. Niemarkt            Beverwijk                     1       91,1
    228  0729.9051 Jochemsen en Znn.        Bennekom                      1       85,5
    229  0838.0142 F.T. Hummelink           Vorden                        1       84,4
    230  0695.0375 Th. Pots                 Enter                         1       78,9
    231  0915.0185 P. Janssen               Mllingen a/d rijn             1       75,7
    232  0410.0962 W.J.E. Diender           Grafhorst                     1       72,4
    233  0432.1228 B. Hakvoort              Urk                           1       70,5
    234  0915.1059 B.van der Horst          Groesbeek                     1       63,3
    235  1020.9451 Comb van Zon             IJsselstein                   1       49,3
    236  0325.9278 Gebr. H. & R. Ruiter     Nieuw-Amsterdam               1       49,3
    237  0853.9123 Comb v.d. Bovenkamp      Renkum                        1       42,7
    238  1139.1162 Rene v.d. Breul          Driebergen                    1       29,6
    239  0840.0141 M.R. Pastoors            Varsselder                    1       23,0
    240  1020.1946 P. Ruijten               IJsselstein                   1       18,1

    7050 RekenCentrum Berg en Dal          Venira Rekenaar

Terug naar het begin van de pagina